Website Manager

Where it is our privilege helping parents, teachers, and coaches raise good kids

Where it is our privilege helping parents, teachers, and coaches raise good kids

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
11/14/2020U11 GreenU11 Silver 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/14/2020U11 Sky BlueU11 Navy Blue 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/14/2020U11 OrangeU11 White 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
11/14/2020U11 YellowU11 Purple 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/14/2020U11 BlackU11 Red 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/14/2020U11 WhiteU11 Green 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/14/2020U11 Navy BlueU11 Yellow 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/14/2020U11 PurpleU11 Orange 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
11/14/2020U11 RedU11 Sky Blue10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/14/2020U11 SilverU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/21/2020U11 YellowU11 Red 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/21/2020U11 GreenU11 Purple 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/21/2020U11 OrangeU11 Navy Blue 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
11/21/2020U11 BlackU11 Sky Blue 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/21/2020U11 SilverU11 White 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
11/21/2020U11 PurpleU11 Silver 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/21/2020U11 RedU11 Orange 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
11/21/2020U11 Navy BlueU11 Green 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
11/21/2020U11 WhiteU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
11/21/2020U11 Sky BlueU11 Yellow10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/05/2020U11 OrangeU11 Sky Blue 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/05/2020U11 SilverU11 Navy Blue 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/05/2020U11 GreenU11 Red 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/05/2020U11 WhiteU11 Purple 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/05/2020U11 BlackU11 Yellow 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/05/2020U11 Navy BlueU11 White 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/05/2020U11 Sky BlueU11 Green 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/05/2020U11 RedU11 Silver 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/05/2020U11 PurpleU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/05/2020U11 YellowU11 Orange10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/12/2020U11 GreenU11 Yellow 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/12/2020U11 WhiteU11 Red 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/12/2020U11 SilverU11 Sky Blue 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/12/2020U11 BlackU11 Orange 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/12/2020U11 PurpleU11 Navy Blue 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/12/2020U11 RedU11 Purple 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/12/2020U11 YellowU11 Silver 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/12/2020U11 Sky BlueU11 White 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/12/2020U11 OrangeU11 Green10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/12/2020U11 Navy BlueU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/19/2020U11 SilverU11 Orange 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/19/2020U11 PurpleU11 Sky Blue 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/19/2020U11 WhiteU11 Yellow 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/19/2020U11 BlackU11 Green 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/19/2020U11 Navy BlueU11 Red 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/19/2020U11 Sky BlueU11 Navy Blue 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/19/2020U11 OrangeU11 White 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
12/19/2020U11 YellowU11 Purple 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
12/19/2020U11 RedU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
12/19/2020U11 GreenU11 Silver10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/02/2021U11 WhiteU11 Green 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/02/2021U11 Navy BlueU11 Yellow 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/02/2021U11 PurpleU11 Orange 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
01/02/2021U11 RedU11 Sky Blue 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/02/2021U11 BlackU11 Silver 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
01/02/2021U11 YellowU11 Red 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/02/2021U11 GreenU11 Purple 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/02/2021U11 OrangeU11 Navy Blue 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
01/02/2021U11 Sky BlueU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/02/2021U11 SilverU11 White10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/09/2021U11 PurpleU11 Silver 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/09/2021U11 RedU11 Orange 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/09/2021U11 Navy BlueU11 Green 8:30AM - 9:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
01/09/2021U11 BlackU11 White 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/09/2021U11 Sky BlueU11 Yellow 9:00AM - 9:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/09/2021U11 OrangeU11 Sky Blue 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/09/2021U11 SilverU11 Navy Blue 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 2 
01/09/2021U11 GreenU11 Red 9:30AM - 10:00AMLiving Hope / Field 3 
01/09/2021U11 WhiteU11 Purple10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 1 
01/09/2021U11 YellowU11 Black10:00AM - 10:30AMLiving Hope / Field 2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

CLASS ATHLETE, INC
827 Bates Court 
Casselberry, Florida 32707

Phone: 407-310-0542
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 Class Athlete, Inc  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In